Классы

Классные руководители на 2019/2020 учебный год:
1 «А» — Вышарь Оксана Валерьевна
1 «Б» — Панюкова Елена Славовна
1 «В» — Муратова Елена Викторовна
1 «Г» — Горбачева Вера Викторовна
1 «Д» — Меркулова Дарья Романовна
1 «Е» — Абаринова Юлия Вячеславовна
2 «А» — Вышарь Оксана Валерьевна
2 «Б» — Закирова Лариса Петровна
2 «В» — Панюкова Елена Славовна
2 «Г» — Муратова Елена Викторовна
2 «Д» — Фликова Наталья Сергеевна
2 «Ж» — Абаринова Юлия Вячеславовна
3 «А» — Никишова Евгения Владимировна
3 «Б» — Новикова Светлана Анатольевна
3 «В» — Фликова Наталья Сергеевна
3 «Г» — Матюшенко Елена Юрьевна
3 «Д» — Михайленко Лариса Александровна
3 «Е» — Стрельцова Светлана Михайловна
3 «Ж» — Ерастова Любовь Александровна
4 «А» — Никишова Евгения Владимировна
4 «Б» — Ельцова Ольга Юрьевна
4 «В» — Шарифулина Ирина Александровна
4 «Г» — Матюшенко Елена Юрьевна
4 «Д» — Лукина Маргарита Леонидовна
4 «Е» — Кушнер Ирина Анфиногеновна
4 «Ж» — Михайленко Лариса Александровна
5 «А» — Кулябина Ирина Владимировна
5 «Б» — Кондратьева Ирина Алексеевна
5 «В» — Безрукова Александра Сергеевна
5 «Г» — Бурыкина Марина Алексеевна
5 «Д» — Эктова Наталья Михайловна
6 «А» — Матвеева Анжела Игоревна
6 «Б» — Шумакова Ольга Геннадьевна
6 «В» — Леонгард Наталья Анатольевна
6 «Г» — Орлова Елена Павловна
6 «Д» — Тимофеева Екатерина Андреевна
6 «Е» — Быданова Марина Васильевна
7 «А» — Давыдова Ольга Валентиновна
7 «Б» — Волосникова Татьяна Олеговна
7 «В» — Горелкина Марина Михайловна
7 «Г» — Наймушина Нина Александровна
7 «Д» — Магарина Наталья Тарасовна
8 «А» — Некрасова Наталья Анатольевна
8 «Б» — Федорова Людмила Геннадьевна
8 «В» — Котаджян Вероника Евгеньевна
8 «Г» — Сучкова Любовь Александровна
9 «А» — Самойлова Ольга Петровна
9 «Б» — Черкасова Марина Николаевна
9 «В» — Магарина Наталья Тараоовна
9 «Г» — Кулябина Ирина Владимировна
10 «А» и 10 «Б» — Найденова Лариса Васильевна
11 «А» — Трофимова Нина Юрьевна
11 «Б» — Елисеева Елена Львовна

Мы в соцсетях

   
days
6
0
1
hours
1
9
minutes
4
4
seconds
4
9

Методические объединения